Дата Время Матч Город, Стадион
Групповой этап
1 14 июня 21:00 Россия — Саудов. Аравия Москва, «Лужники»
2 15 июня 15:00 Египет-Уругвай Екатеринбург, «Екатеринбург Арена»
3 15 июня 21:00 Португалия-Испания Сочи, «Фишт»
4 15 июня 18:00 Марокко — Иран Санкт-Петербург
5 16 июня 21:00 Франция-Австралия Казань, «Казань Арена»
6 16 июня 18:00 Перу — Дания Саранск, «Мордовия Арена»
7 16 июня 15:00 Аргентина-Исландия Москва, «Открытие»
8 16 июня 15:00 Хорватия — Нигерия Калининград, «Стадион Калининград»
9 17 июня 21:00 Бразилия -Швейцария Ростов-на-Дону, «Ростов Арена»
10 17 июня 18:00 Коста Рика — Сербия Самара, «Самара Арена»
11 17 июня 21:00 Германия-Мексика Москва, «Лужники»
12 18 июня 18:00 Швеция-Корея Нижний Новгород, «Нижний Новгород»
13 18 июня 18:00 Бельгия — Панама Сочи, «Фишт»
14 18 июня 21:00 Тунис — Англия Волгоград, «Волгоград Арена»
15 19 июня 18:00 Польша — Сенегал Москва, «Открытие»
16 19 июня 18:00 Колумбия — Япония Саранск, «Мордовия Арена»
17 19 июня 21:00 Россия — Египет Санкт — Петербург
18 20 июня 18:00 Уругвай – Саудов. Аравия Ростов-на-Дону, «Ростов Арена»
19 20 июня 15:00 Португалия — Марокко Москва, «Лужники»
20 20 июня 15:00 Иран — Испания Казань, «Казань Арена»
21 21 июня 21:00 Франция — Перу Екатеринбург, «Екатеринбург Арена»
22 21 июня 18:00 Дания -Австралия Самара, «Самара Арена»
23 21 июня 21:00 Аргентина — Хорватия Нижний Новгород, «Нижний Новгород»
24 22 июня 18:00 Нигерия-Исландия Волгоград, «Волгоград Арена»
25 22 июня 15:00 Бразилия – Коста Рика Санкт- Петербург
26 22 июня 15:00 Сербия — Швейцария Калининград, «Стадион Калининград»
27 23 июня 21:00 Германия-Швеция Сочи, «Фишт»
28 23 июня 18:00 Корея — Мексика Ростов-на-Дону, «Ростов Арена»
29 23 июня 18:00 Бельгия- Тунис Москва, «Открытие»
30 24 июня 18:00 Англия- Панама Нижний Новгород, «Нижний Новгород»
31 24 июня 18:00 Польша — Колумбия Казань, «Казань Арена»
32 24 июня 18:00 Япония -Сенегал Екатеринбург, «Екатеринбург Арена»
33 25 июня 21:00 Уругвай- Россия Самара, «Самара Арена»
34 25 июня 21:00 Сауд. Аравия -Египет Волгоград, «Волгоград Арена»
35 25 июня 21:00 Иран — Португалия Саранск, «Мордовия Арена»
36 25 июня 21:00 Испания — Марокко Калининград, «Стадион Калининград»
37 26 июня 18:00 Дания- Франция Москва, «Лужники»
38 26 июня 18:00 Австралия-Перу Сочи, «Фишт»
39 26 июня 21:00 Нигерия — Аргентина Санкт- Петербург
40 26 июня 21:00 Исландия — Хорватия Ростов-на-Дону, «Ростов Арена»
41 27 июня 18:00 Сербия -Бразилия Москва, «Открытие»
42 27 июня 21:00 Швейцария – Коста Рика Нижний Новгород, «Нижний Новгород»
43 27 июня 21:00 Корея-Германия Казань, «Казань Арена»
44 27 июня 18:00 Мексика-Швеция Екатеринбург, «Екатеринбург Арена»
45 28 июня 18:00 Англия- Бельгия Калининград, «Стадион Калининград»
46 28 июня 18:00 Панама- Тунис Саранск, «Мордовия Арена»
47 28 июня 18:00 Япония-Польша Волгоград, «Волгоград Арена»
48 28 июня 18:00 Сенегал — Колумбия Самара, «Самара Арена»
                                                                  1/8 финала (Round of 16)
49 30 июня 15:00 1A–2B Сочи, «Фишт»
50 30 июня 18:00 1C -2D Казань, «Казань Арена»
51   1 июля 21:00 1B -2A Москва, «Лужники»
52   1 июля 15:00 1D–2C Нижний Новгород, «Нижний Новгород»
53   2 июля 18:00 1E– 2F Самара, «Самара Арена»
54   2 июля 21:00 1G–2H Ростов-на-Дону, «Ростов Арена»
55   3 июля 18:00 1F– 2E Санкт- Петербург
56   3 июля 21:00 1H–2G Москва, «Открытие»
1/4 финала
57   6 июля 21:00 W49-W50 Нижний Новгород, «Нижний Новгород»
58   6 июля 21:00 W53-W54 Казань, «Казань Арена»